online marketing women profile: September 2013

Monday, September 30, 2013

Sabrina Beck (Keksboxhase)

Sabrina Beck aka KeksBoxhase is a female bodybuilder of German origins. she is absolutely impress men with her very massive muscles (especially her fabulous biceps and pectoral muscles) and her dominant look.

Leisel Marie Jones

Leisel Marie Jones OAM (born 30 August 1985 in Katherine, Northern Territory, Australia) is a retired Australian Olympic gold medalist swimmer. A participant in the 2000 Summer Olympics – at just 15 years old – and 2004 Summer Olympics, she was part of gold medal winning Australian team in the women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay at the Athens Games in 2004 and a gold medalist for 100 meter breaststroke in the 2008 Summer Olympics in Beijing.

Personal information
Full name : Leisel Marie Jones
Nickname(s) : Diesel, Lethal Leisel
Nationality : Australia
Born : 30 August 1985 (age 28)
Katherine, Northern Territory
Height : 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)

Duda Yankovich

Dusica Janković (better known as Duda Yankovich) , is a Serbian-Brazilian boxing fighter and mixed martial artist, living in Brazil since 1999, Dudley was World Champion Boxing by WIBA - Women's International Boxing Association.

Jill Papapanu

Jill Papapanu, a beautiful young Fitness Model, a veteran of the US Navy (she was a U.S. Navy rescue swimmer) and aspiring fitness model and fitness competitor.She's five foot eight, 150 pounds and is originally from Sarver, Pennsylvania.

Jill has appeared in Oxygen Magazine (Future of Fitness January 2010), the Power Plank Infomercial , Good Day Tampa Bay Fitness, and as a MTV Spin Masters TV pilot promo model.She also played football for The Tampa Breeze, Tampa’s Lingerie Football Team.

Melissa Marie Anderson (Cheerleader Melissa)

Melissa Anderson (born August 17, 1982) is an American professional wrestler, better known by her ring name Cheerleader Melissa. She is best known for her work in Total Nonstop Action Wrestling, where she worked as Alissa Flash and Raisha Saeed.

She is currently performing on the independent circuit for promotions such as Pro Wrestling Revolution, where she is the reigning PWR Women's Champion, and Shimmer Women Athletes, where she is the reigning Shimmer Champion.

Geneviève Goulet (Genny, LuFisto)

Geneviève (Genny) Goulet (born February 15, 1980) is a French Canadian professional wrestler who works under the ringname LuFisto.

Debra Micelli ( Madusa )

Debrah Anne Miceli (born Debra Lewandowski; February 9, 1964) is an Italian/American Monster truck driver and former professional wrestler. She is best known under her ring names Madusa (shortened from Made in the USA) or Alundra Blayze. Her early career was spent in the American Wrestling Association, where she once held the AWA World Women's Championship.

In 1988, Miceli was the first woman to be awarded Pro Wrestling Illustrated's Rookie of the Year. The following year, she signed a contract with All Japan Women's Pro-Wrestling, making her the first foreign wrestler to do so.

Sydney Tamiia Poitier

Sydney Tamiia Poitier (born November 15, 1973) is an American television and film actress.

Marley Shelton

Marley Eve Shelton (born April 12, 1974) is an American film and television actress.Shelton began her acting career in her late teens, and appeared in several 1990s television movies and shows.

She made her film debut in Grand Canyon (1991), and was cast in the films The Sandlot (1993), Nixon (1995), and Warriors of Virtue (1997). Shelton subsequently appeared in Pleasantville (1998) and Never Been Kissed (1999).

Sunday, September 29, 2013

Laura Pausini

Laura Pausini, omri is an Italian pop singer-songwriter and record producer. She debuted in 1993, winning the newcomer artists' section of the 43rd Sanremo Music Festival with the song "La solitudine", which became an Italian standard and an international hit, reaching the top spot on the Italian Musica e Dischi singles chart, as well as on the Dutch Top 40 and on the Flemish Ultratop 50.

Ali Krieger

Alexandra Blaire "Ali" Krieger (born July 28, 1984) is an American soccer player. Primarily a defender, she is currently playing for the Tyresö FF in the Damallsvenskan of Sweden and is a member of the United States Women's National Soccer Team. She played every minute of all six United States matches at the 2011 FIFA Women's World Cup.

She recovered from a serious knee injury incurred in an Olympic-qualifying match for the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, but not in time to play in the 2012 Summer Olympics. She played for the Washington Spirit in the inaugural season of the National Women's Soccer League in 2013.

Katie Hoff

Kathryn Elise Hoff (born June 3, 1989) is an American competition swimmer. Hoff is strongest in the 200 and 400 meter individual medley, though she is a very capable swimmer in many events, ranging from the four 200 meter events to the 800 meter freestyle.

She competed in the 2004 Summer Olympics and 2008 Summer Olympics, in which she captured a silver and two bronze medals. She was born in Palo Alto, California.

Saturday, September 28, 2013

Julie Lohre

Julie Lohre is an IFBB professional fitness competitor. She has competed 25 times in the past 5 years and is featured in several industry magazines, including FLEX, Muscle & Fitness, Ironman, Body Fitness, and Body Muscle Journal.

Lohre teaches contest preparation, competition dieting and nutrition, posing for physique comparisons, and supplementation. She is drug-free.