online marketing women profile: Joyce Silva

Sunday, July 21, 2013

Joyce Silva

Joyce Gomes da Silva is a player Brazilian of volleyball was born on 13 June 1984 at Guarulhos ( Sao Paulo ). It measures 1.90 m and plays the position of striker . It accounts for 16 selections Brazilian team .

stats
Full name : Joyce Gomes da Silva
Nationality : Flag of Brazil Brazil
Birth : 13 June 1984
at Guarulhos ( São Paulo )
Size : 1.90 m
Weight : 67 kg
Nickname : Joycinha
Characteristic
Attack : 311 cm
Against : 294 cm
Laterality : Right-handed

No comments:

Post a Comment