online marketing women profile: Jacqueline Moore

Saturday, July 20, 2013

Jacqueline Moore

Jacqueline DeLois Moore (born January 6, 1964) is a semi-retired American professional wrestler. She is best known for her stint in World Wrestling Federation/Entertainment from 1998 to 2004 as well as working for World Championship Wrestling in 1997/98 and later Total Nonstop Action Wrestling as a wrestler, manager and road agent.


stats
Ring name(s) : Jackie Moore
Billed height : 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Billed weight : 119 lb (54 kg)–178 lb (81 kg)
Born : January 6, 1964
Dallas, Texas
Billed from : Dallas, Texas
Memphis, Tennessee
Trained by : Skandor Akbar
Debut : 1989

No comments:

Post a Comment