online marketing women profile: November 2012

Friday, November 30, 2012

Beren Saat


Beren Saat (born 26 February 1984) is a Turkish actress.

She was born into a Turkish family on February 26, 1984 in Ankara. She has a sister and her parents are athletes. She graduated from TED Ankara College and Başkent University, faculty of management.

When she was at university, she applied to an acting competition on TV called Türkiye'nin Yıldızları with the support of her friends. She came in second and made a name for herself. The competitions program teamer Tomris Giritlioğlu’s brother, promised to suggest Beren to Giritlioglu, where her career started. In this way she has become one of the faces of sought-after television series.

Hazal Kaya

Leyla Hazal Kaya (born 1 October 1990) is a Turkish actress. Hazal Kaya was born in the city of Gaziantep. Her first role (2007) was in the TV series 'Genco' where she took one of the leading roles.

In 2008, Kaya continued as one of the leading actresses by playing Nihal Ziyagil in a modern day adaptation of iuioiupoi Kaya played in the first two seasons of TV series titled "Adını Feriha Koydum" as Feriha(2012). Kaya also became really famous for her acting in Ask i Memmnu (Forbidden Love) and stole peoples heart with her beauty around the globe.

Saturday, November 24, 2012

Julia Budd

Julia Budd (born July 04, 1983) is a Canadian female kickboxer and mixed martial artist. She has fought in MMA promotions like Strikeforce and Invicta FC.
Julia Budd 5 (5)Julia Budd 5 (6)Julia Budd 5 (1)Julia Budd 5 (2)Julia Budd 5 (3)
stats
Born : July 4, 1983
Port Moody, British Columbia, Canada
Other names : The Jewel
Residence : Canada
Nationality : Canadian
Height : 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight : 145 lb (66 kg)
Division : Featherweight
 Julia Budd 5 (7)Julia Budd 5 (8)Julia Budd 5 (9)Julia Budd 5 (10)Julia Budd 5 (11)Julia Budd 5 (12)Julia Budd 5 (13)Julia Budd 5Julia Budd 5 (4)

Veronique Nataff

Veronique Nataff is a female bodybuilder.
Veronique Nataff (1)Veronique Nataff (2)Veronique Nataff (3)Veronique Nataff (4)Veronique Nataff (5)Veronique Nataff (6)Veronique Nataff (7)Veronique Nataff (8)

Ginelle Price

Ginelle Price is a fitness competitor and a model.
Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty (2)Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty (3)Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty (4)Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty (1)Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty (5)Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty (6)Ginelle Price fitnessbeauty


Hatice Tuba Buyukustun (Tuba Büyüküstün)


Hatice Tuba Büyüküstün Saylak (born July 5, 1982, in Istanbul) is a Turkish television and film actress.
tuba buyukustun (5)tuba buyukustun (6)tuba buyukustun (7)tuba buyukustun (22)tuba buyukustun (23)tuba buyukustun (24)tuba buyukustun (8)tuba buyukustun (9)tuba buyukustun (10)tuba buyukustun (11)tuba buyukustun (12)tuba buyukustun (13)tuba buyukustun (14)tuba buyukustun (15)tuba buyukustun (16)tuba buyukustun (17)tuba buyukustun (18)tuba buyukustun (19)tuba buyukustun (20)tuba buyukustun (21)tuba buyukustun (70)tuba buyukustun (71)
Tuba Büyüküstün also known as Lamis in the Arab World born ( August 5, 1982 ) is one of the most successful Turkish Actors and Models Where New York Times ranked Tuba as one of the 100 sexiest women in the World in 2010. Tuba started her carer in early 2003 in Sultan Makami series and her best Acts appeared in Asi 2007 - 2009 and Gönülçelen in 2010 - 2011
tuba buyukustun (2)tuba buyukustun (3)tuba buyukustun (4)
tuba buyukustun (72)tuba buyukustuntuba buyukustun (25)tuba buyukustun (26)tuba buyukustun (27)tuba buyukustun (28)tuba buyukustun (29)tuba buyukustun (30)tuba buyukustun (31)tuba buyukustun (32)tuba buyukustun (33)tuba buyukustun (34)tuba buyukustun (35)tuba buyukustun (36)tuba buyukustun (37)tuba buyukustun (38)tuba buyukustun (39)tuba buyukustun (40)tuba buyukustun (41)tuba buyukustun (42)In 2003 Tuba Started her acting career by performing 4 episodes in Sultan Authority. by 2004 Tuba performed in her first movie Gülizar, also she was best known in her acting in Father and Son and Under Ihlamruler in 2005 and 2006 respectively.

tuba buyukustun (43)tuba buyukustun (44)tuba buyukustun (45)tuba buyukustun (46)tuba buyukustun (47)tuba buyukustun (48)tuba buyukustun (49)tuba buyukustun (50)tuba buyukustun (51)tuba buyukustun (52)tuba buyukustun (53)tuba buyukustun (54)tuba buyukustun (55)tuba buyukustun (56)tuba buyukustun (57)tuba buyukustun (58)tuba buyukustun (59)tuba buyukustun (60)tuba buyukustun (61)tuba buyukustun (62)tuba buyukustun (63)tuba buyukustun (64)tuba buyukustun (65)tuba buyukustun (66)tuba buyukustun (67)tuba buyukustun (68)tuba buyukustun (69)
One of her most famous television series that tuned her to major Diva was Gönülçelen where she played the role of Hasret where she is a street flower girl that is gifted with a beautiful voice where Murat trains her for the Orchestra and she fell in love with him.