online marketing women profile: Brittany Beede

Saturday, January 22, 2011

Brittany Beede

Brittany Beede (born December 31, 1984) is an American model and professional wrestler.

She is best known for her time in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE), where she took part in the third season of NXT under the ring name Jamie.

She had previously acted as the ring announcer for the second season of NXT and trained in Florida Championship Wrestling under the name Jamie Keyes.

stats
Brittany Beede
Ring name(s): Brittney
Jamie
Jamie Keyes
Billed height : 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Billed weight : 125 lb (57 kg; 8.9 st)
Born : December 31, 1984
Sarasota, Florida
Resides : Tampa, Florida
Billed from : Sarasota, Florida
Debut : December 20, 2009

No comments:

Post a Comment